OSAA Foundation

List of Donors

Individuals, Companies and Associations

Adidas
Renee Alaniz
Lee & Jeanie Anderson
Ken Bell
Tom Blanchard
Blue Mountain Football Officials
Mary Lou Boderman
Steve and Amy Boynton
Kevin Brown
Brian Claffey
Jeff Clark
Clear Channel Management Services
Matt Combe
Christine Cooper
Corvallis Football Officials Association
Dave Courtney
Ray Crawford
Dr. Richard Cronk
Sherry Duerts-Higgins
Joel Dunn
Entercom - Portland
Roger and Laurie Ernstrom
Jack and Susan Folliard
Bob and Beverly Flood
Tim France
Robert Freeman
Friends of Baseball
Andy Gardner
Brad and Heather Garrett
Gail Garwic
Don Grotting
Tony Guevara
Half Penny Public House
Mark Hannan
Roy Hart
Matt Hawley
Justin Haworth
Jack Henderson
James and Joni Michelle Hiu
Jim Hilsenteger
John Hilsenteger
Terri and Rudolf Hoellrich
Dave Hood
Darla Huxel
Steve and Sandra Iverson
Art Johns
Steve Johnson
Jim Jones
David M Kirby
Tony and Barbara Koontz
Mel and Jan Krause
Tony Leineweber
Jeremy Lyon
Michael Maghan
Michael Maharg
McEwen Gisvold LLP
Dennis Misner
Masao Miyake
Greg and Suzanne Mulkey
Multnomah Athletic Foundation
Tim Murphy
Nike
Northwest Automatic Vending Association
Karen O'Neill
Oregon Athletic Officials Association
Oregon School Activities Association
Oregon Sports Authority Foundation
Susie and Harold Orsborn
Kristie Patterson
Mark Pinder
Jacob Pence
Jon Peterson
Verm & Marci Petrick
Matt and Candace Posey
Meridith Pyle
Larry and Olivia Ramirez
Rogue Valley Football Officials
Craig and Sue Roessler
Craig and Arlene Rothenberger
Salem-Electric
Clark Sanders
Rob and Toni Saxton
Randy and Tami Schild
Marigay Schopp
Cindy Schubert
Lizann Schultz
Steve Scott
Curt and Elizabeth Shelley
Mark Sherman
Ron Sherriffs
Marie Shimer
Cindy Simmons
Slocum Center
Raymon Smith
Layla Solar
Kyle Stanfield
Dr. Thad Stanford
SW Oregon Football Officials Association
T-Mobile
Eric Thwaites
Robert Umphress
Dr. Thomas Van Veen
Steve and Lori Walker
Mike and Dayna Wallmark
Peter and Jill Weber
Tom and Chris Welter
Winco Foods
Scott Yakovich
Brad and Karen Yates
Rob and Karen Younger

In Memory of Bill McCadden

Renee Howard
George Fulton
Gerald Crawford
Donna McCadden
Gary Sather
Donald Renie
Dagget 80 Partnership
Robert and Norma Hill
Daggett Properties
Candi Willis
Tom Welter
Plaid Pantries Inc.
Cynthia Lyon
Robert and Linda Chrisman
Sharon McCadden

Schools That Have Participated in Endowment Games

Adrian
Aloha
Alsea
Amity
Arlington
Ashland
Astoria
Baker
Bandon
Banks
Barlow
Battle Ground (WA)
Beaverton
Bend
Benson
Blanchet Catholic
Bonanza
Bothell (WA)
Brookings-Harbor
Burns
Butte Falls
C.S. Lewis Academy
Camas (WA)
Camas Valley
Canby
Carson Graham (BC)
Cascade
Cascade Christian
Castle Rock (WA)
Catlin Gabel
Centennial
Central
Central Catholic
Central Linn
Century
Chemawa
Chiloquin
Churchill
City Christian
Clackamas
Clatskanie
Cleveland
Colton
Columbia (WA)
Columbia Adventist (WA)
Columbia Christian
Coquille
Corbett
Corvallis
Cottage Grove
Country Christian
Cove
Crane
Crater
Cresent Valley
Creswell
Crook County
Crow
Culver
Dallas
Damascus Christian
David Douglas
Dayville
Days Creek
Dayton
De La Salle North Catholic
Delphian
DeSales (WA)
Douglas
Dufur
Eagle Point
East Linn Christian
Echo
Eddyville Charter
Elgin
Elkton
Elmira
Estacada
Evergreen (WA)
Eureka (CA)
Faith Bible
Falls City
Forest Grove
Franklin
Fruitland (ID)
Gaston
Gervais
Gladstone
Glencoe
Glendale
Glide
Gold Beach
Grant
Grant Union
Grants Pass
Gresham
Harrisburg
Henley
Heppner
Heritage (WA)
Hermiston
Hidden Valley
Hillsboro
Hood River Valley
Horizon Christian (HR)
Horizon Christian (Tual)
Hosanna Christian
Hudson Bay (WA)
Illinois Valley
Ilwaco (WA)
Ione
Jefferson
Jefferson (PDX)
Jesuit
Jesuit (CA)
Jewell
Jordan Valley
Joseph
Junction City
Kamiakian (WA)
Kennedy
Kings School (WA)
Klamath Union
Knappa
La Grande
La Pine
La Salle
Lake Oswego
Lakeridge
Lakeview
Lebanon
Liberty
Liberty (WA)
Life Christian
Lifegate Christian
Lincoln
Lowell
Lost River
Lowry (NV)
Lyle (WA)
Lynden (WA)
Madison
Madras
Mapleton
Marshall
Marist
Marshfield
Marsing (ID)
Mazama
McKay
McKenzie
McLoughlin
McMinnville
McNary
Milo Adventist Academy
Milwaukie
Mohawk
Molalla
Monroe
Monument
Morton (WA)
Mount Douglas(BC)
Mountain View
Mountain View (WA)
Myrtle Point
Neah-Kah-Nie
Nestucca
New Hope Christian
New Westminster (BC)
Newberg
Newport
North Bend
North Douglas
North Eugene
North Marion
North Medford
North Salem
North Valley
Nyssa
Oakland
Oakridge
Ocosta (WA)
Ontario
Oregon City
Oregon School f/t Deaf
Pacific
Parkrose
Pendleton
Peninsula (WA)
Perrydale
Philomath
Phoenix
Pine Eagle
Pleasant Hill
Portland Adventist Academy
Portland Christian
Portland Lutheran
Portland Waldorf
Powers
Prairie City
Prospect
Prosser (WA)
Pullman (WA)
Putnam
Quincy (CA)
RA Long (WA)
Rainier
Redmond
Reedsport
Regis
Reynolds
Riddle
Riverdale
Riverside
Rogue River
Rogue Valley Adventist
Roosevelt
Roseburg
Salem Academy
Sandy
Santiam
Santiam Christian
Scappoose
Scio
Seaside
Sheldon
Shelton (WA)
Sheridan
Sherman
Sherwood
Siletz Valley Charter
Silverton
Sisters
Siuslaw
Skyview (ID)
South Albany
South Bend (WA)
South Eugene
South Medford
South Salem
South Umpqua
South Wasco County
Southridge
Sprague
Springfield
St. Helens
St. Mary's Academy
St. Mary’s (Medford)
St. Paul
Stanfield
Stayton
Sunset
Sutherlin
Summit
Sweet Home
Taft
The Dalles Wahtonka
The Triad School
Thurston
Tigard
Tillamook
Toledo
Triangle Lake
Trinity Lutheran
Trout Lake (WA)
Tualatin
Umatilla
Umpqua Valley Christian
Valley Catholic
Vernonia
Waldport
Warrenton
Washougal (WA)
Weiser (ID)
West Albany
West Linn
West Salem
Western Mennonite
Weston-McEwen
Westside Christian
Westview
Willamette
Willamette Valley Christian
Willamina
Wilson
Wilsonville
Woodburn
Yamhill-Carlton
Yoncalla
Yreka (CA)